Group A Group A Group A pts Form Playoff
1 PAOK FC GRE PAOK FC 3 2 1 9 2 7 7 1 0
2 Partizan Belgrade SRB Partizan Belgrade 3 3 1 1 0 3 3 0
3 FK Karpaty Lviv UKR Karpaty Lviv 3 2 1 3 4 -1 2 3 0
4 NK Maribor SLO NK Maribor 3 2 1 4 10 -6 2 2 0

Group A – Round 1

(UKR) Karpaty Lviv 2 : 2 NK Maribor (SLO)
Budapest – 2015.09.29 – 10:00
(GRE) PAOK FC 0 : 0 Partizan Belgrade (SRB)
Budapest – 2015.09.29 – 14:30

Group A – Round 2

(SLO) NK Maribor 1 : 7 PAOK FC (GRE)
Budapest – 2015.09.30 – 10:00
(SRB) Partizan Belgrade 0 : 0 Karpaty Lviv (UKR)
Budapest – 2015.09.30 – 14:30

Group A – Round 3

(UKR) Karpaty Lviv 1 : 2 PAOK FC (GRE)
Budapest – 2015.10.01 – 10:00
(SLO) NK Maribor 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrade (SRB)
Budapest – 2015.10.01 – 14:30

Group B Group B Group B pts Form Playoff
1 Club Brugge KV BEL Club Brugge KV 3 3 7 1 6 9 4 0
2 HNK Rijeka CRO HNK Rijeka 3 2 1 6 1 5 6 2 0
3 Ferencvárosi TC (U16) HUN Ferencváros (U16) 3 1 2 3 8 -5 3 6 0
4 Wisla Krakow SA POL Wisla Krakow SA 3 3 3 9 -6 0 3 0

Group B – Round 1

(POL) Wisla Krakow SA 0 : 4 HNK Rijeka (CRO)
Budapest – 2015.09.29 – 11:30
(BEL) Club Brugge KV 4 : 0 Ferencváros (U16) (HUN)
Budapest – 2015.09.29 – 16:00

Group B – Round 2

(CRO) HNK Rijeka 0 : 1 Club Brugge KV (BEL)
Budapest – 2015.09.30 – 11:30
(HUN) Ferencváros (U16) 3 : 2 Wisla Krakow SA (POL)
Budapest – 2015.09.30 – 16:00

Group B – Round 3

(POL) Wisla Krakow SA 1 : 2 Club Brugge KV (BEL)
Budapest – 2015.10.01 – 11:30
(CRO) HNK Rijeka 2 : 0 Ferencváros (U16) (HUN)
Budapest – 2015.10.01 – 16:00

Group C Group C Group C pts Form Playoff
1 SK Sturm Graz AUT SK Sturm Graz 3 3 9 3 6 9 7 0
2 FK Vojvodina SRB FK Vojvodina 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4 4 0
3 Brabant United NED Brabant United 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2 4 3 0
4 FK Senica SLK FK Senica 3 3 2 6 -4 0 3 0

Group C – Round 1

(AUT) SK Sturm Graz 2 : 1 FK Vojvodina (SRB)
Budapest – 2015.10.13 – 10:00
(NED) Brabant United 1 : 0 FK Senica (SLK)
Budapest – 2015.10.13 – 14:30

Group C – Round 2

(SRB) FK Vojvodina 1 : 1 Brabant United (NED)
Budapest – 2015.10.14 – 09:30
(SLK) FK Senica 2 : 4 SK Sturm Graz (AUT)
Budapest – 2015.10.14 – 12:30

Group C – Round 3

(AUT) SK Sturm Graz 3 : 0 Brabant United (NED)
Budapest – 2015.10.15 – 09:30
(SRB) FK Vojvodina 1 : 0 FK Senica (SLK)
Budapest – 2015.10.15 – 12:30

Group D Group D Group D pts Form Playoff
1 Ferencvárosi TC (U17) HUN Ferencváros (U17) 3 1 2 5 3 2 5 3 0
2 AC Sparta Praha CZE Sparta Praha 3 1 2 3 2 1 5 6 1
3 FK Sarajevo BIH FK Sarajevo 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4 6 0
4 U.C. Sampdoria ITA U.C. Sampdoria 3 1 2 5 8 -3 1 6 0

Group D – Round 1

(BIH) FK Sarajevo 0 : 0 Sparta Praha (CZE)
Budapest – 2015.10.13 – 11:30
(ITA) U.C. Sampdoria 1 : 1 Ferencváros (U17) (HUN)
Budapest – 2015.10.13 – 16:00

Group D – Round 2

(CZE) Sparta Praha 2 : 1 U.C. Sampdoria (ITA)
Budapest – 2015.10.14 – 11:00
(HUN) Ferencváros (U17) 3 : 1 FK Sarajevo (BIH)
Budapest – 2015.10.14 – 14:00

Group D – Round 3

(BIH) FK Sarajevo 5 : 3 U.C. Sampdoria (ITA)
Budapest – 2015.10.15 – 11:00
(CZE) Sparta Praha 1 : 1 Ferencváros (U17) (HUN)
Budapest – 2015.10.15 – 14:00

Playoff 1-8 Playoff 1-8 Playoff 1-8 pts Qualifying Matches Playoffs
1 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 6 2 1 12 2 10 6+9 12 1
2 AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 6 1 2 10 8 2 5+6 10 1
3 FK Vojvodina FK Vojvodina 6 1 1 1 8 8 0 4+6 5 3
4 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade 6 3 6 6 0 3+3 6 0
5 PAOK FC PAOK FC 6 2 1 15 6 9 7+6 3 0
6 Ferencvárosi TC (U17) Ferencváros (U17) 6 1 2 8 9 -1 5+3 6 0
7 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 6 3 11 7 4 9+3 6 0
8 SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 6 3 10 7 3 9+0 10 0

Playoff 9-16 Playoff 9-16 Playoff 9-16 pts Qualifying Matches Playoffs
9 FK Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 6 2 1 11 5 6 2+9 7 0
10 NK Maribor NK Maribor 6 2 1 12 17 -5 2+6 8 0
11 Brabant United Brabant United 6 1 1 1 6 9 -3 4+6 4 0
12 Ferencvárosi TC (U16) Ferencváros (U16) 6 1 2 8 13 -5 3+3 6 1
13 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 6 1 1 1 21 12 9 4+6 11 0
14 FK Senica FK Senica 6 3 3 13 -10 0+3 9 0
15 U.C. Sampdoria U.C. Sampdoria 6 1 2 10 12 -2 1+3 14 0
16 Wisla Krakow SA Wisla Krakow SA 6 3 6 23 -17 0+0 4 0

Round 4

(BIH) FK Sarajevo 4 : 5 NK Maribor (SLO)
Budapest – 2016.04.19 – 10:00
(NED) Brabant United 2 : 1 Wisla Krakow SA (POL)
Budapest – 2016.04.19 – 11:30
(UKR) Karpaty Lviv 2 : 0 U.C. Sampdoria (ITA)
Budapest – 2016.04.19 – 14:30
(HUN) Ferencváros (U16) 3 : 0 FK Senica (SLK)
Budapest – 2016.04.19 – 16:00
(GRE) PAOK FC 2 : 2 Sparta Praha (CZE)
Budapest – 2016.04.27 – 9:30 – (3-5 on penalties)
(AUT) SK Sturm Graz 0 : 0 HNK Rijeka (CRO)
Budapest – 2016.04.27 – 11:00 – (5-6 on penalties)
(BEL) Club Brugge KV 0 : 3 FK Vojvodina (SRB)
Budapest – 2016.04.27 – 13:00
(HUN) Ferencváros (U17) 1 : 4 Partizan Belgrade (SRB)
Budapest – 2016.04.27 – 14:30

Round 5

(NED) Brabant United 1 : 3 NK Maribor (SLO)
Budapest – 2016.04.20 – 10:00
(POL) Wisla Krakow SA 1 : 8 FK Sarajevo (BIH)
Budapest – 2016.04.20 – 11:30
(ITA) U.C. Sampdoria 1 : 1 FK Senica (SLK)
Budapest – 2016.04.20 – 14:30 – (3-5 on penalties)
(HUN) Ferencváros (U16) 1 : 4 Karpaty Lviv (UKR)
Budapest – 2016.04.20 – 16:00
(GRE) PAOK FC 2 : 2 Club Brugge KV (BEL)
Budapest – 2016.04.28 – 9:30 – (4-3 on penalties)
(AUT) SK Sturm Graz 0 : 2 Ferencváros (U17) (HUN)
Budapest – 2016.04.28 – 11:00
(CZE) Sparta Praha 4 : 1 FK Vojvodina (SRB)
Budapest – 2016.04.28 – 13:00
(CRO) HNK Rijeka 3 : 0 Partizan Belgrade (SRB)
Budapest – 2016.04.28 – 14:30

Round 6

(HUN) Ferencváros (U16) 1 : 1 Brabant United (NED)
Budapest – 2016.04.21 – 10:00 – (4-5 on penalties)
(ITA) U.C. Sampdoria 4 : 1 Wisla Krakow SA (POL)
Budapest – 2016.04.21 – 11:30
(SLK) FK Senica 0 : 3 FK Sarajevo (BIH)
Budapest – 2016.04.21 – 14:30
(UKR) Karpaty Lviv 2 : 0 NK Maribor (SLO)
Budapest – 2016.04.21 – 16:00
(BEL) Club Brugge KV 2 : 1 SK Sturm Graz (AUT)
Budapest – 2016.04.29 – 9:30
(GRE) PAOK FC 2 : 0 Ferencváros (U17) (HUN)
Budapest – 2016.04.29 – 11:00
(SRB) FK Vojvodina 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrade (SRB)
Budapest – 2016.04.29 – 13:00 – (4-2 on penalties)
(CZE) Sparta Praha 1 : 3 HNK Rijeka (CRO)
Budapest – 2016.04.29 – 14:30

Media

  • photos/meccsek/2016-04-29/FK_Vojvodina_-_Partizan_Belgrade/_MG_5393.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2016-04-29/AC_Sparta_Praha_-_HNK_Rijeka/_MG_5543.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2016-04-29/PAOK_FC_-_Ferencvárosi_TC_(U17)/_MG_5293.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2016-04-29/Club_Brugge_KV_-_SK_Sturm_Graz/_MG_5233.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2016-04-27/Club_Brugge_KV_-_FK_Vojvodina/_MG_4344.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2016-04-21/U.C._Sampdoria_-_Wisla_Krakow_SA/IMG_4787.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2016-04-28/PAOK_FC_-_Club_Brugge_KV/_MG_4539.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2016-04-28/SK_Sturm_Graz_-_Ferencvárosi_TC_(U17)/_MG_4778.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2016-04-28/AC_Sparta_Praha_-_FK_Vojvodina/_MG_4927.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2016-04-28/HNK_Rijeka_-_Partizan_Belgrade/_MG_5053.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2016-04-21/FK_Senica_-_FK_Sarajevo/IMG_4914.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2016-04-21/FK_Karpaty_Lviv_-_NK_Maribor/IMG_5010.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2016-04-27/Ferencvárosi_TC_(U17)_-_Partizan_Belgrade/_MG_4434.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2016-04-27/SK_Sturm_Graz_-_HNK_Rijeka/_MG_4154.jpg
  • photos/meccsek/2016-04-27/PAOK_FC_-_AC_Sparta_Praha/_MG_4005.jpg

News